Gruppen & Ergebnisse |Final Runde |Herren
Herren | Damen1.-Runde | 2.-Runde | Final Runde
PLACE 39-40
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek Strelec (CZE) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 22|22:0 |
2 | Nils Hildebrandt (GER) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -22|0:22 |
PLACE 37-38
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rezucha (CZE) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 11|22:11 |
2 | Cyprien De Jabrun (FRA) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -11|11:22 |
MEN QF 1
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Waltherscheidt (GER) | 1:0 | 1|3:2 | -1|43:44 |
2 | Christoff Eilers (BEL) | 0:1 | -1|2:3 | 1|44:43 |
MEN QF2
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krystian Kisiel (POL) | 1:0 | 3|3:0 | 16|33:17 |
2 | Pierre Bertrand (FRA) | 0:1 | -3|0:3 | -16|17:33 |
MEN QF3
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof Sobilo (POL) | 1:0 | 1|3:2 | 7|50:43 |
2 | Stefan Marcin (SVK) | 0:1 | -1|2:3 | -7|43:50 |
MEN QF4
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladislav Brada (SVK) | 1:0 | 3|3:0 | 17|35:18 |
2 | Pavol Kubosko (SVK) | 0:1 | -3|0:3 | -17|18:35 |
PLACE 35-36
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Yanev (BUL) | 1:0 | 1|2:1 | 8|31:23 |
2 | Tomas Rys (CZE) | 0:1 | -1|1:2 | -8|23:31 |
PLACE 33-34
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubos Hajek (SVK) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 8|22:14 |
2 | Miroslav Haraus (SVK) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -8|14:22 |
PLACE 31-32
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Lednicky (SVK) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 7|22:15 |
2 | Dobromir Udrev (BUL) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -7|15:22 |
PLACE 29-30
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anis Benmansour (FRA) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 5|24:19 |
2 | Timotej Tarkos (SVK) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -5|19:24 |
PLACE 27-28
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukasz Zdunkiewicz (POL) | 1:0 | 1|2:1 | 7|30:23 |
2 | Radoslav Vicen (SVK) | 0:1 | -1|1:2 | -7|23:30 |
PLACE 25-26
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr Bayer (CZE) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 7|22:15 |
2 | Taha Festali (FRA) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -7|15:22 |
PLACE 23-24
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrich Wilnrotter (SVK) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 14|22:8 |
2 | Stefan Lammertz (GER) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -14|8:22 |
PLACE 21-22
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaclav Krychtalek (CZE) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 11|22:11 |
2 | Miroslav Marcinko (SVK) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -11|11:22 |
PLACE 19-20
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przemyslaw Knaz (POL) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 10|23:13 |
2 | Dusan Milo (SVK) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -10|13:23 |
PLACE 17-18
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Sloninka (POL) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 11|23:12 |
2 | Benjamin Levicek (CZE) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -11|12:23 |
PLACE 13-16 A
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakan Osman (BUL) | 1:0 | 1|2:1 | 7|31:24 |
2 | Ondrej Kodet (CZE) | 0:1 | -1|1:2 | -7|24:31 |
PLACE 13-16 B
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Michelfeit (CZE) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 14|23:9 |
2 | Jaroslav Gajdos (SVK) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -14|9:23 |
PLACE 9-12 A
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Hajek (CZE) | 1:0 | 1|2:1 | 6|28:22 |
2 | Tomas Myslivecek (CZE) | 0:1 | -1|1:2 | -6|22:28 |
PLACE 9-12 B
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoph Niehaus (GER) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 9|23:14 |
2 | Simon Rejtar (CZE) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -9|14:23 |
MEN SF1
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladislav Brada (SVK) | 1:0 | 2|3:1 | 6|39:33 |
2 | Patrick Waltherscheidt (GER) | 0:1 | -2|1:3 | -6|33:39 |
MEN SF2
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof Sobilo (POL) | 1:0 | 2|3:1 | 9|37:28 |
2 | Krystian Kisiel (POL) | 0:1 | -2|1:3 | -9|28:37 |
PLACE 5-8 A
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoff Eilers (BEL) | 1:0 | 1|2:1 | 5|24:19 |
2 | Pavol Kubosko (SVK) | 0:1 | -1|1:2 | -5|19:24 |
PLACE 5-8 B
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre Bertrand (FRA) | 1:0 | 1|2:1 | 4|32:28 |
2 | Stefan Marcin (SVK) | 0:1 | -1|1:2 | -4|28:32 |
PLACE 15-16
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaroslav Gajdos (SVK) | 1:0 | 1|2:1 | -4|26:30 |
2 | Ondrej Kodet (CZE) | 0:1 | -1|1:2 | 4|30:26 |
PLACE 13-14
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakan Osman (BUL) | 1:0 | 1|2:1 | 1|26:25 |
2 | Pavel Michelfeit (CZE) | 0:1 | -1|1:2 | -1|25:26 |
PLACE 11-12
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomas Myslivecek (CZE) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 17|22:5 |
2 | Simon Rejtar (CZE) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -17|5:22 |
PLACE 9-10
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoph Niehaus (GER) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 16|23:7 |
2 | David Hajek (CZE) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -16|7:23 |
PLACE 7-8
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavol Kubosko (SVK) | 1:0 | 2|2:0 | 10|22:12 |
2 | Stefan Marcin (SVK) | 0:1 | -2|0:2 | -10|12:22 |
PLACE 5-6
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre Bertrand (FRA) | 1:0 | 1|2:1 | 6|27:21 |
2 | Christoff Eilers (BEL) | 0:1 | -1|1:2 | -6|21:27 |
MEN BRONZE
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krystian Kisiel (POL) | 1:0 | 3|3:0 | 21|34:13 |
2 | Patrick Waltherscheidt (GER) | 0:1 | -3|0:3 | -21|13:34 |
MEN FINAL
P | Name | Punkte | (S) D|Sätze | (S) D|Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof Sobilo (POL) | 1:0 | 2|3:1 | 4|39:35 |
2 | Ladislav Brada (SVK) | 0:1 | -2|1:3 | -4|35:39 |